Entry List

Fireball - Fireball European Championships 2019

  number / boatname name club
CZE 14831 / Paprika Klára Houšková
Přemysl Čechura 
Sokol Dobřichovice
YCLP
FRA 14917 / ?? Thuillier Rémy
Collin Ludovic 
LS Vigneux
SR Brest
14406 / Jaňa Jiří Licek
Radek Procházka 
JO TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
JO TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
CZE 15059 / ?? Ivo Vadura
Roman Summerling
YC Slovan Bratislava
YC Slovan Bratislava
14674 / Orca Radka Klusáčková
Filip Krejza
LS Brno
ALT FB
CZE 14240 / Billy David Skála
Petr Skála
ALT Splash
ALT Splash
ITA15054 / grisu' FABIO PALERMI
ADRIANA CURCIO
VCTR
VCTR
NZL 12093 / Sefie Seetal Tereza Šamšulová
Axel Hochgraef
YC CERE
Napier Sailing Club
BEL 15135 / ?? Thomas Vermeiren
Thomas Van Hassel
KLYC Antwerpen
KLYC Antwerpenv
SUI 15063 / Coppalin ban Mianne Erne
Roger Leemann
SCH
SLO 14989 / ?? MATIJA KOCJANČIČ
???? ????
JK OLIMPIC
CZE 14 879 / 14879 Zdeněk Kacálek
Vladimír Záruba
Y.C. Markop FL
Jachtklub Cheb
CZE 14609 / Tuzemáček Ilona Levová
Jaroslav Vít
TJ LOKOMOTIVA PLZEŇ, JO
TJ PRAZDROJ PLZEŇ, JO
BEL 14445 / ?? Roel Peerlinck
Sam Peerlinck
HZC
HZC
BEL15039 / ?? Pieter Vanlaer
Bonhomme Eric
RCNV
RCNV
Cze 14818 / ?? Lucie Klucká
Radek Mika
VS Duchcov
Sas
SUI 15146 / ... Kurt Liechti
Manuela Liechti
SCH
SCH
SUI 14859 / Fuchur Christina Haerdi
Cedric Landerer
DSSC
SKM
14853 / Hooter Scooter Alexandr Prucha
Vlastimil Benes
yvsp
yvsp
15082 / MARYJE Martin Mudra
Kryštof Šedivák
YCLP
YCLP
CZE 15095 / Promiň! Ladislav Vomáčko
Jiří Gemperle
TJ Bohemia Poděbrady
Sokol Dobřichovice
SUI 14952 / 8S Mermod Claude
Hans Ulrich Bacher
RCO
SCH
SUI 14975 / Chinook Urs Düscher
Patrick Kohler
DSSC
DSSC
SLO14471 / ?? IVA TILINGER
UROŠ DOLŽAN
JK ŽIVAANA
JK ŽIVAANA
ITA 14895 / Phenobarbital Stefano Borzani
??
Fraglia Vela Desenzano
12519 / waikiki Giacomo Fiore
??
ASD il Pontile
ITA 14985 / ?? Fiore Rebecca
??
ASD Il Pontile
?? / ?? Jiří Parůžek
Jakub Košvica
Jachtklub Toušeň
LS Brno
CZE 15019 / Kriplkára Martin Kubový
Roman Roček
Jachtklub Toušeň
YC Neratovice
CZE 14931 / Lahudkovec Jiří Čechura
Jan Will
Loko Plzeň
Loko Plzeň
FRA14793 / ?? Jean Francois Nouel
??
CN Pornic
CZE 14809 / Whistling gorilla Klára Janderová
Jitka Bidlová
SaS
LS Brno
14983 / To přijde Markéta Jindřichová
Jana Veselá
YC Cheb
TJ Lokomotiva Cheb
14949 / NAFTA Jiri Benes
Matej Spacek
YC CERE
YC CERE
CZE 15131 / ?? Milan Čáp
Filip Procházka
YC Neratovice
YC Neratovice
CZE 14504 / Je něžná Jaromír Kuřava
Jindřich Řezáč
YC Baník Ostrava
YC Baník Ostrava
CZE 14056 / Ulf Goran Karel Smetana
Matěj Smetana
YCLP
YCLP
14316 / ?? Jakub Teplý
Marek Cákoci
YC Cere
YC Cere
CZE 14400 / Šlamastika David Novák
Barbora Plesníková
YC CERE
YC CERE
Cze 14827 / Dekuju! Petr Kořan
Milan Kvasnik
YC Neratovice
YC Neratovice
15079 / ?? Michaela Jedličková
Lenka Mrzílková
YC Neratovice
YC Neratovice
CZE 15078 / Lízo-Pízo Milan Jeništa
Vojtěch Lambl
Sokol Dobřichovice
YC Neratovice
CZE 14979 / SKOŘÁPKA Eva Skořepová
Viktor Tkadlec
Jachtklub Toušeň
Jachtklub Toušeň
CZE 15109 / 2v1 Johanka Nápravníková Kořanová
Jakub Nápravník Kořan
YC Neratovice
ČYK
CZE 14981 / PUSSY MAGNET INCLUDED Jan Jedlicka
Jan Strunc
YC Neratovice
YC Neratovice
CZE 15108 / MasMis Milan Snajdr
Matej Snajdr
YCLP
YCLP
CZE 14820 / Funky Starfish Michaela Struncova
Dominik Dragoun
YC Neratovice
JK Plzeň
CZE 15040 / Rebeca Libor Procházka
Tomáš Cikrt
YC Neratovice
YC Lázně Toušeň

Sponsors